You are here: MayRecords » CD & DVD » Format » Album » Gary Moore - Live Japan SHM-CD Mini LP VICP-70143
  • Genre
    • Rock127
    • Electronic7
    • Pop36
    • Folk, World, & Country9
    • Jazz22
    • All
  • Style
    • Pop Rock30
    • Soul27
    • Folk4
    • Funk14
    • Rock & Roll7
    • All
  • Format
    • CD191
    • HDCD1
    • Deluxe Edition2
    • Limited Edition60
    • Album121
    • All
  • Country
    • Japan190
    • US0
    • Europe0
    • UK0
    • Germany0
    • All
  • Decade
    • 20160
    • 20150
    • 20140
    • 20130
    • 20121
    • All
Share to:

Gary Moore - Live Japan SHM-CD Mini LP VICP-70143

5 0 Reviews

Price: $ 49.99
  • Brand New
  • MLP158
Quantity:

Tracklist

Label:Victor ‎– VICP-70143

Format:CD, Album 

Country:Japan

Released:21 Apr 2010

Genre:Rock

Style:Hard Rock


Tracklist

1Back On The Streets5:29

2Run To Your Mama5:19

3Dancin'5:38

4She's Got You7:08

5Parisienne Walkways7:50

6You4:10

7Nuclear Attack5:23

8Dallas Warhead10:03


Gary Moore

Real Name:

Robert William Gary Moore

Profile:

British blues and rock guitarist born in Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK on April 4, 1952 - died February 6, 2011 Estepona, Malaga Province, Spain. 

Was also a member of the Greg Lake Band in 1981 and 1983.


Happy Collecting

运费模板Shipping运费模板Taxes&Service

运费模板 Feedback

Subscribe

Subscribe to the file to learn more

Navigation

Record Retrieval

Help is Here

Contact us

Phone  +85253169505
Address
Room 1501, Grand Millennium Plaza (Lower Block), 181 Queen's Road Central, HONG KONG.
 
Copyright © 2018 May Records Industry Limited  All Rights Reserved.   Support By Bullnet   Manage Entrance

Contact us