You are here: MayRecords » CD & DVD » Style » Easy Listening » Richard Clayderman Un Blanc Jour D'un Chaton Japan SHM-CD Mini LP VICP-70046
  • Genre
    • Rock126
    • Electronic7
    • Pop36
    • Folk, World, & Country9
    • Jazz22
    • All
  • Style
    • Pop Rock29
    • Soul27
    • Folk4
    • Funk14
    • Rock & Roll6
    • All
  • Format
    • CD191
    • HDCD1
    • Deluxe Edition2
    • Limited Edition60
    • Album121
    • All
  • Country
    • Japan189
    • US0
    • Europe0
    • UK0
    • Germany0
    • All
  • Decade
    • 20160
    • 20150
    • 20140
    • 20130
    • 20121
    • All
Share to:

Richard Clayderman Un Blanc Jour D'un Chaton Japan SHM-CD Mini LP VICP-70046

5 0 Reviews
Price: $ 21.99
  • Brand New
  • MLP114
Quantity:

Tracklist

Label:Victor ‎– VICP-70046

Series:Popular Music Renaissance –

Format:CD, Album, Limited Edition, SHM-CD,paper sleeve 

Country:Japan

Released:2009

Genre:Jazz

Style:Easy Listening


Tracklist

1Un Blanc Jour D'Un Chaton

2Les Reves Du Matin

3La Tendresse

4Le C Ur Dans Les Etoiles

5Elle

6Tattoo For Lovers

7Du Solist Der Kaiser Meiner Seele Sein

8Illusion Dans Le Champs De Coton[Le Premier Changrin D'Elsa]

9Behalt Mich Lieb,Cherie

10L'Ombre D'Un Visage

11Les Patineurs Du Lac Sgouroff

12Les Reves Du Matin[Piano Seul]

13Le Soleil Et Les Fleurs

14Frag Night Warum Ich Gehe

15Die Ganze Welt Ist Himmelblau

16Auch Du Wirst Mich Einmal Betrugen


Notes

Original 1983

Part of ten-album Richard Clayderman SHM-CD Cardboard sleeve (mini LP) reissue series featuring albums "Lypahard Melodie," "A Comme Amour," "Souvenirs D'enfance," "La Musique De L'amour," "Concerto Pour Une Jeune Fille Nommee," "Serenade De L'etoile," "Couleur Tendresse," "Un Blanc Jour D'un Chaton," "Amour," and "Les Sonates." 

Special Feature / Bonus Track: two bonus tracks


Barcode and Other Identifiers

Barcode: 4988002565283


Richard Clayderman

Real Name:

Philippe Pagès

Profile:

Richard Clayderman is, according to The Guinness Book of World Records, "the most successful pianist in the world." 


He was born 28 December 1953 in Paris, France. His real name is Philippe Robert Louis Pagès.


Happy Collecting

运费模板Shipping运费模板Taxes&Service

运费模板 Feedback

Subscribe

Subscribe to the file to learn more

Navigation

Record Retrieval

Help is Here

Contact us

Phone  +85253169505
Address
Room 1501, Grand Millennium Plaza (Lower Block), 181 Queen's Road Central, HONG KONG.
 
Copyright © 2018 May Records Industry Limited  All Rights Reserved.   Support By Bullnet   Manage Entrance

Contact us